Hans von Bartels (1856 Hamburg - 1913 München) Dreimaster im Hafen Aquarell u. Gouache/Malkarton. R. u. sign.; 33,5 cm x 46,5 cm. Rahmen. (170040) Watercolour and gouache on cardboard. Signed.