Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Tableaux modernes
was auctioned on: 17 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €38,000 - €40,000
ca. US$41,947 - US$44,155
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 28, Views: 3

HENRI BARNOIN 1882-1940. Marché à Quimper. Huile sur panneau signée en bas à gauche. 32x40 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
Title: Tableaux modernes
Date of the auction: 17 Nov 2019
Address: Osenat Maison de vente aux enchères
9-11 rue Royale
77300 Fontainebleau
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 64222762