Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Vente généraliste - 04 février 2009
was auctioned on: 4 February 2009
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Henri GOETZ (1909-1989) SANS TITRE

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €87
ca. US$111
Lot number 73, Views: 17

Henri GOETZ (1909-1989) SANS TITRE Eau forte au carborandum signée en bas à droite, numérotée "40/40" en bas à gauche Hauteur : 40 Largeur : 58,50 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Vente généraliste - 04 février 2009
Date of the auction: 4 Feb 2009
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020