Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Art abstrait et contemporain
was auctioned on: 27 April 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €50 - €60
ca. US$60 - US$72
Price realised:  €100
ca. US$121
Lot number 64, Views: 23

Henri GOETZ [franco-américain] (1909-1989) Composition Eau-forte et aquatinte. Signée et numérotée sur 100. 26 x 33.5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: Art abstrait et contemporain
Date of the auction: 27 Apr 2018
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
3, rue Favart
75002 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53407710 · +33 (0)1 53407720