Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Art abstrait et contemporain
was auctioned on: 27 April 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €600 - €800
ca. US$727 - US$970
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 259, Views: 15

Henri GOETZ [franco-américain] (1909-1989) Composition Huile sur papier. Signée en bas à droite. 13 x 17 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: Art abstrait et contemporain
Date of the auction: 27 Apr 2018
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
3, rue Favart
75002 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53407710 · +33 (0)1 53407720