Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente 27 février 2019
was auctioned on: 27 February 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €700
ca. US$564 - US$789
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 247, Views: 7

Henri MORAND (XXe siècle) Paire de CANDELABRES à trois lumières en cristal et bronze doré. (Restauration à l'un des poignards) H. 39 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Great Central Railwayana Limited
Title: Vente 27 février 2019
Date of the auction: 27 Feb 2019
Address: Great Central Railwayana Limited
Salle 5 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris