HERMÈS Armreif "KELLY CLOCHETTE", NP.: ca. 800,-€.

Archive
Opening: €260
ca. US$316
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 36, Views: 5

Vergoldeter Reif mit Einsatz aus Waran in Bleu Electrique. Schloss-Anhänger. Ledergutachten anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden. Umfang 19cm. HERMÈS "KELLY CLOCHETTE" bracelet, retail price 800€. Gold colored hardware with lizard leather in bleu electrique. Sings of use. Diameter 19cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Title: Mode, Schmuck, Luxus Accessoires.... Alle Preise inkl. Aufgeld
Date of the auction: 16 Jan 2021
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli im Königsbau, Königstraße 28, DE-70173 Stuttgart