Auction archive: Lot number 120

€0
€520
ca. US$701

€0
€520
ca. US$701

HERMES Paris Paire de boutons de manchette en argent, figurant des cordages tressés. Signée "Hermès Paris". Poids brut: 18 gr. Dans leur écrin d'origine. Pair of silver cufflinks, representing braided ropes. Signed "Hermès". Weight: 18 g. In it's box.

12 Nov 2013
Artcurial
contact@artcurial.com
+33 (0)1 42992020

12 Nov 2013
Artcurial
contact@artcurial.com
+33 (0)1 42992020