Epsom Leder in Cognac mit vergoldeter Hardware, ein Henkel, Überschlag mit labeltypischem Riemenverschluss. Innenraum mit drei Fächern. Starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, Henkel offen, Abrieb, Kratzer, Farbverlust. | HERMÈS VINTAGE bag "KELLY BAG 32", coll.: 1978. Epsom leather in cognac with gold-plated hardware, one handle, flap with signature strap closure. Interior with three compartments. Heavy signs of wear present, handle open, abrasion, scratches, colour loss.