Herrenportrait — Anf. 19. Jh. — Runder Bildausschnitt mit Darstellung eines Mannes in dunkelblauem Rock. Aquarell. Ø 5,8 cm, unter Glas ger. // Portrait of a gentleman — Early 19th century Round cut-out depicting a man in a dark blue skirt. Watercolour. Ø 5,8 cm, framed under glass.