Hütte, Axel
1951 Essen
Torre de Castellano
1992. C-Print auf Papier. (ca. 65 x 84cm). Signiert, datiert, nummeriert und betitelt auf Rahmenrückwand. Ex. 8/10. Rahmen (99 x 120cm).
Zustand:
Fotografie leicht gebräunt. Im Rahmen beschrieben. Rahmenrückwand verschmutzt
1992. C-print on paper. (ca. 65 x 84cm). Signed, dated, numbered and titled on the frame rear panel. Number 8/10. Framed (99 x 120cm).
Condition:
Photograph slightly discoloured. Not examined out of the frame. Frame rear panel stained.
Hütte, Axel
1951 Essen
Torre de Castellano
Zustand:
Condition: