FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER 1928-2000 Hommage to Schröder-Sonnenstern Färgserigrafi med metallprägling, 1972, egenhändigt signerad av Hundertwasser och Sonnenstern, numrerad 20/416. Editerad av Ars Viva, Zürich. S. 100 x 70 cm Colour silkscreen with metal embossing, 1972, signed by Hundertwasser and Sonnenstern, numbered. A short tear with associated creases at the right sheet edge, otherwise in good condition. LITTERATUR: Koschatzky 56a