Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Mobilier-Objets d'art (vente listée)
was auctioned on: 13 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €150
ca. US$113 - US$169
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 2, Views: 12

Icône russe sur panneau de bois avec couronne argent et écriture au dos H. 24 cm L. 31,5 cm Piqûres, manques

Informations about the auction
Auction house: De Baecque
Title: Mobilier-Objets d'art (vente listée)
Date of the auction: 13 Jun 2019
Address: De Baecque
Lyon, Hôtel des ventes, 70, rue Vendôme 69006 Lyon