Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Ludwik Klimek
was auctioned on: 5 August 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ludwik Klimek

Archive
Opening: PLN3,500
ca. US$933
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 5, Views: 36

Irene
akwarela, gwasz, papier, 64 x 47,5 cm w świetle passe-partout, sygn. śr. d.: L. KLIMEK

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Title: Ludwik Klimek
Date of the auction: 5 Aug 2020
Address: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Warsaw Gallery, 54/56 Nowy Świat St.