Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.06.2019
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jan Bohumil Pospíšil (1898-1968)

Archive
Opening: CZK4,800
ca. US$212
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 39, Views: 17

Před soumrakem
olej, plátno, 34 x 49 cm, sign. LD Míla Pospíšil, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční síň Vltavín
Title: Auction 12.06.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aukční síň Vltavín
Masarykovo nábřeží 36
11000 Prag 1
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 224930340