Jaune, Oda (Susan Michaela Immendorf)
1979 Sofia/Bulgarien
2011. Aquarell auf leichtem Karton. Auf Untergrund montiert. 56 x 44cm. Signiert und datiert verso: Oda Jaune 2011. Rahmen.
Zustand:
Knickspur in der rechten unteren und oberen Ecke. Linke untere Ecke minimal bestoßen. Ansonsten befindet sich das Werk im guten Zustand. Werk im Rahmen beschrieben.
Provenienz:
- Galerie Daniel Templon, Paris/Brüssel
Ausstellungen:
- Sparkassenstiftung Lüneburg, 2017
Jaune, Oda
1979 Sofia, Bulgaria
Untitled. 2011. Watercolour on thin card. Mounted on support. 56 x 44cm. Signed and dated verso: Oda Jaune 2011. Framed.
Condition:
Crease in the lower right and upper right corner. Lower left corner minimally bumped.
Otherwise the work is in good condition. Work not examined out of the frame.
Provenance:
- Galerie Daniel Templon, Paris/Brussels
Exhibitions:
- Sparkassenstiftung Lüneburg, 2017.
1979 Sofia/Bulgarien
Zustand:
Provenienz:
Ausstellungen:
Jaune, Oda
1979 Sofia, Bulgaria
Condition:
Provenance:
Exhibitions: