Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
was auctioned on: 8 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jean-Baptiste François PATER, suiveur de

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €600
ca. US$556 - US$667
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 14, Views: 13

La fête champêtre Huile sur toile non signée Plaque sur le cadre «J.B. Pater». Dim.: 32,5 x 46,2 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: DELON - HOEBANX
Title: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
Date of the auction: 8 Nov 2019
Address: DELON - HOEBANX
Salle 4 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris