Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: https://www.crait-muller.com/catalogue/99876
was auctioned on: 12 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €50 - €100
ca. US$56 - US$112
Price realised:  €30
ca. US$33
Lot number 102, Views: 8

Jean FOUS (1901-1971) Place de village animée au moulin Huile sur carton, signé en bas au milieu 21 x 26 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Crait + Müller
Title: https://www.crait-muller.com/catalogue/99876
Date of the auction: 12 Jul 2019
Address: Crait + Müller
18, rue de Provence
75009 Paris
[email protected]