SAUTOUR-GAILLARD

Archive
Estimate: €40 - €60
ca. US$44 - US$66
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 22, Views: 18

Jean René SAUTOUR-GAILLARD (1946-2016) Compositions Deux téchniques mixtes signées. 43 x 25 cm / 42 x 52 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Title: FONDS D'ATELIER DU PEINTRE CARTONNIER JEAN RENÉ SAUTOUR-GAILLARD - DESIGN - DECORATION DU XXe siècle - MULTIPLES D'ARTISTES
Date of the auction: 30 Jan 2020
Address: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Salle Provence, 17, rue de Provence 75009 Paris