SAUTOUR-GAILLARD

Archive
Estimate: €40 - €60
ca. US$44 - US$66
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 27, Views: 16

Jean René SAUTOUR-GAILLARD (1946-2016) Compositions Quatre gouaches sur carton 65 x 50cm, 65,5 x 54cm, 74 x 51,5cm, 60 x 60cm Pliures

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Title: FONDS D'ATELIER DU PEINTRE CARTONNIER JEAN RENÉ SAUTOUR-GAILLARD - DESIGN - DECORATION DU XXe siècle - MULTIPLES D'ARTISTES
Date of the auction: 30 Jan 2020
Address: Delorme & Collin du Bocage
Salle Provence, 17, rue de Provence 75009 Paris