Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: JOUETS DE COLLECTION
was auctioned on: 9 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jeu de loto humoristique. Fin XIXème. On

Archive
Estimate: €40 - €60
ca. US$44 - US$66
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 5, Views: 17

Jeu de loto humoristique. Fin XIXème. On y joint deux coffrets : un d'aquarelliste et une trousse scolaire.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Galerie Chartres
Title: JOUETS DE COLLECTION
Date of the auction: 9 Nov 2019
Address: Galerie Chartres
rue Collin d'Harleville 7
28000 Chartres
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 37882828 · +33 (0)2 37882820