Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Limited Edition - 20 mai 2014
was auctioned on: 20 May 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jim DINE (né en 1935) PINOCCHIO COMING FROM THE GREEN - 2011

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €1,105
ca. US$1,517
Lot number 196, Views: 14

Jim DINE (né en 1935) PINOCCHIO COMING FROM THE GREEN - 2011 Lithographie en couleurs Signée, datée et numérotée 18/75 LITHOGRAPH IN COLORS ; SIGNED AND NUMBERED Hauteur : 76 Largeur : 56,50 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Limited Edition - 20 mai 2014
Date of the auction: 20 May 2014
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020