Jim DINE (né en 1935) TOOLS, 1970

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €1,239
ca. US$1,819
Lot number 340, Views: 9

Jim DINE (né en 1935) TOOLS, 1970 Lithographie en noir, épreuve signée, datée "1970" et numérotée 30/63 101 x 139,5 cm - encadrée Très bon état Williams College 10

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Estampes et livres illustrés - 27 novembre 2007
Date of the auction: 27 Nov 2007
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020