Joan Miró (1893 Barcelona - 1983 Palma de Mallorca) (F) 'Grand Palais', Farblithografie auf Papier, 21 cm x 39 cm Blattmaß, signiert, 79/100 nummeriert, mittig geknickt Joan Miró (1893 Barcelona - 1983 Palma de Mallorca) (F) 'Grand Palais', lithograph in colours on paper, 21 cm x 39 cm sheet size, signed, numbered 79/100, creased in the centre