Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Succession Maria de Beyrie
was auctioned on: 8 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jorge CAMACHO (1934-2011) Squelette

Archive
Estimate: €30 - €40
ca. US$33 - US$44
Price realised:  €114
ca. US$125
Lot number 6, Views: 12

Jorge CAMACHO (1934-2011) Squelette Lithographie en couleurs numérotée 48/75 en bas à gauche et signée au crayon en bas à droite 41 x 39 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auction Art
Title: Succession Maria de Beyrie
Date of the auction: 8 Nov 2019
Address: Auction Art
Drouot-Richelieu - Salle 1