Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Arte: 4 Y 5 DE ABRIL DE 2017
was auctioned on: 4 April 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

JOSEPH BEUYS (Krefeld Düsseldorf 1986)

Archive
Opening: €500
ca. US$536
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 224, Views: 26

JOSEPH BEUYS (Krefeld 1921-Düsseldorf 1986) Auf dem flug nach America. 1974 Litografía offset de colores Firmado en tinta de color rojo Numerado 120/180 Medidas: 30,3 x 23 cm. .

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Fernando Duran, S.L.
Title: Arte: 4 Y 5 DE ABRIL DE 2017
Date of the auction: 4 Apr 2017 - 5 Apr 2017
Address: Fernando Duran, S.L.
Conde de Aranda 24
28001 Madrid
Spain
[email protected] · +34 (0)91 575 39 11