Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunst und Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 24 September 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jugendstil-Diamant-Stabbrosche

Archive
Opening: €1,200
ca. US$1,345
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 509, Views: 25

Jugendstil-Diamant-Stabbrosche Anf. 20. Jh. 18 kt. GG mit Platin. In Millegriffesfassungen 39 Diam. im Altschliff-, Rosen- und 8/8-Schliff zus. ca. 1,20 ct. Leicht Getöntes Weiß(I)-Getöntes Weiß(K).si-P. 88 x 6 mm, Gew. ca. 9 g.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Stahl
Title: Kunst und Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 24 Sep 2016
Address: Auktionshaus Stahl
Graumannsweg 54
22087 Hamburg
[email protected] · +49 (0)40 343471 · +49 (0)40 3480432