Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Spielzeug
was auctioned on: 11 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Käthe Kruse-Puppe 'Du Mein',

Archive
Opening: €260
ca. US$315
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 139-104808/0003, Views: 25

Massekopf, echtes Haar, Wimpern, Trikotkörper, bekleidet, bespielt, Nasenspitze abgerieben, Kinn und linke Wange leicht bestoßen, Kopf mit Krakeleebildung, im OK (dieser beschädigt, Höhe 43 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Spielzeug
Date of the auction: 11 Mar 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum