Kaiserin Elisabeth von Österreich-Ungarn 1909 Nach dem von Franz Schrozberg (Wien 1811-1889 Graz) um 1860 entstandenem Portrait der jungen Kaiserin mit blauem Schal. Aquarell/Karton. Rechts bez. ''MBlock 1909''. 9,8 x 12,5 cm, unter Glas ger. // Empress Elisabeth of Austria-Hungary — 1909 After the portrait of the young empress with a blue scarf, made by Franz Schrozberg (Vienna 1811-1889 Graz) about 1860. Watercolour/cardboard. Inscribed ''MBlock 1909'' at right side. 9,8 x 12,5 cm, framed under glass.