Karl Otto Götz (1914 Aachen - 2017 Niederbreitbach) (F)
'SORO I', Gouache auf Bütten, 33 cm x 27 cm Blattmaß, signiert, verso signiert, 1996 datiert, 'SORO' I (eingekreist) betitelt, montiert, Papier leicht gewellt, Literatur: WVP-031/96
'SORO I', gouache on handmade paper, 33 cm x 27 cm sheet dimension, signed, verso signed, 1996 dated, titled 'SORO' I (circled), mounted, paper slightly wavy, literature: WVP-031/96