Klaus Fussmann (1938 Velbert)
Gelbe und Weiße Blüten, Mischtechnik auf Bütten, 57 cm x 77,5 cm Blattmaß, signiert, 94 datiert, betitelt, montiert, partiell leicht craqueliert, gewellt
Klaus Fussmann (1938 Velbert)
Yellow and white flowers, mixed technique on handmade paper, 57 cm x 77.5 cm sheet dimensions, signed, 94 dated, titled, mounted, partially slightly craquelated, wavy
Klaus Fussmann (1938 Velbert)
Klaus Fussmann (1938 Velbert)