Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Asiatische Kunst
was auctioned on: 10 March 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

KLEINER KABINET-SCHRANK

Archive
Reserve: €200
ca. US$213
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1020, Views: 7

KLEINER KABINET-SCHRANK China/Korea, Anfang 20. Jh. Holz mit Lackarbeit und Perlmuttdekor. H. 38 cm, B. 46,2 cm, T. 20 cm. Von innen 8 Schubladen mit Metallbeschlägen und Perlmuttdekor. Min. best.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Title: Asiatische Kunst
Date of the auction: 10 Mar 2017
Address: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 11
40210 Düsseldorf
[email protected] · +49 (0)211 3020010 · +49 (0)211 30200119