Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunstauktion
was auctioned on: 26 November 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut, acht Teile 19. Jhdt. Sauciere

Archive
Estimate: €300
ca. US$322
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 778, Views: 14

Konvolut, acht Teile 19. Jhdt. Sauciere, Kelle mit Elfenbeingriff, Zuckerdose u.a. Punzen. Verschiedene Feingehalte, zus. 2488 g.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Düsseldorfer Auktionshaus
Title: Kunstauktion
Date of the auction: 26 Nov 2015
Address: Düsseldorfer Auktionshaus
Sternstr. 14
40479 Düsseldorf
[email protected] · +49 211 4931422 · +49 211 4931550