Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: VARIA-AUKTION
was auctioned on: 11 January 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

KONVOLUT MODERNE GRAFIK moderne Grafiken

Archive
Reserve: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 571, Views: 15

"KONVOLUT MODERNE GRAFIK 15 moderne Grafiken 15-tlg.; Diverse Techniken auf Papier, darunter Lithografie, zum Teil handkoloriert. Blattmaß 30 x 42 cm. Teilw. undeutlich leserlich monogrammiert 'PR'. Part. gebräunt, min. besch."

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Title: VARIA-AUKTION
Date of the auction: 11 Jan 2020
Address: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 11
40210 Düsseldorf
[email protected] · +49 (0)211 3020010 · +49 (0)211 30200119