Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 123. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 7 March 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut Münzen und Medaillen

Archive
Opening: €20
ca. US$21
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1246, Views: 83

Konvolut Münzen und Medaillen insg. ca. 45 Stück Münzen, Medaillen und Abzeichen, verschiedene Epochen und Länder, ungeprüft in Hartplastikbox, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Title: 123. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 7 Mar 2020
Address: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Zwickauer Str. 108
09112 Chemnitz
[email protected] · +49 (0) 371 517204 · +49 (0) 371 517205