Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 125. Auktion
was auctioned on: 5 May 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut Zinn 18

Archive
Estimate: €300
ca. US$334
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 4083, Views: 34

Konvolut Zinn 18./19. Jh., 3-tlg., zwei Schalen Rudolstadt 1756, drei Punzen auf dem Spiegel sowie dat. Monogramm auf der Fahne, 4-Maß-Krug mit bekröntem Monogramm u. bez. '4 Maas nach hiesigem Raths gemäße 1845', Schale bis 38 x 29 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 125. Auktion
Date of the auction: 5 May 2015 - 7 May 2015
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430