Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 124. Auktion
was auctioned on: 25 February 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut Zinn d

Archive
Reserve: €100
ca. US$113
Price realised:  €260
ca. US$295
Lot number 4378, Views: 31

Konvolut Zinn d. 18./19. Jh., 4-tlg., verschiedene Kannen und Humpen mit gefechelten u. gravierten Dekoren u.a. mit Freimauerersymbolen, tws. stärkere Gebrauchsspuren, bis H. 28 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 124. Auktion
Date of the auction: 25 Feb 2015
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430