Auction archive: Lot number 835

KÜNSTLER DES 20. JH. "Art Decó-Figur"

Opening
€400
ca. US$463

Opening
€400
ca. US$463

Messing patiniert, Art Decó-Figur einer sitzenden Frau mit Windhund, HxB: 38/56 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. ARTISTS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Art Deco Figure" Brass patinated, art deco figure of a sitting woman with greyhound, HxW: 38/56 cm. Slight signs of age.

25 Jul 2020
Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli Auktionshalle, Heilbronner Straße 9-13, DE-70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen

25 Jul 2020
Eppli Auktionshaus