Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
was auctioned on: 26 July 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Kulturperlenhalskette mit Brillant/Diamantschließe

Archive
Opening: €600
ca. US$712
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 391-786902/0003, Views: 3

DM 6-6,5 mm, 3-reihig, Steckschließe Weißgold 585, Sicherheitsverschluss, Altschliff/ Brillanten/Diamanten zus. ca. 0,55 ct, Länge 38 cm, 66,6 g øG8

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck, Kunst & Antiquitäten
Date of the auction: 26 Jul 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Graz