Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX - BIBELOTS - MOBILIER ANCIEN
was auctioned on: 27 March 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €30 - €50
ca. US$33 - US$56
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 192, Views: 11

LANGEAIS Lot comprenant: deux soupières, deux verseuses, un pichet décor de bandes platine ou imprimé. On y joint deux pichets dans le style de Langeais. Accidents ou éclats

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SALLE DES VENTES DE CHINON S.A.R.L
Title: TABLEAUX - BIBELOTS - MOBILIER ANCIEN
Date of the auction: 27 Mar 2019
Address: SALLE DES VENTES DE CHINON S.A.R.L
2 rue Gustave Eiffel
37500 Chinon
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 47 93 12 64 · +33 (0)2 47 98 33 20