Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction: 1st April 2017
was auctioned on: 1 April 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

LASTEYRIE (Charles Philibert). Traité des constructions rurales, dans lequel

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €400
ca. US$321 - US$428
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 294, Views: 28

Paris, chez F. Buisson, 1802.
Album in-4 (34 x 26), reliure fatiguée. Collection de 33 planches gravées. Rousseurs.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Librairie Lhomme
Title: Auction: 1st April 2017
Date of the auction: 1 Apr 2017
Address: Librairie Lhomme
Rue des Carmes 9 B
4000 Liege
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 (0)4 2232463 · +32 (0)4 2222419