LEGRAS Cie à MONTJOYE (Verrerie de Saint Denis) "Iris Grandiflora" Haut vase en verre double givré à l'acide, à décor émaillé polychrome d'iris grandiflora à rehauts dorés. H : 52 cm An "Iris" acid frosted double layer glass vase by Legras Cie at Montjoye (Saint- Denis glass factory) with an enamelled decor of flowers with gold enhancing. H : 10,47 inch