LEGRAS Cie et MONTJOYE (Verrerie de Saint Denis) Rare paire de hauts vases en verre teinté vert "Impérial" (ou "Vert Nil") partiellement givré, à décor gravé et émaillé or de frises géométriques et de branches et fruits de sorbiers. H : 66 cm A rare pair of high "Imperial" green (or "Nil Green" tainted vases) by Legras Cie and Montjoye, partialy acid frosted, with an etched and enameled decor of geometrical friezes and rowan fruits and branchs. H : 25,98 inch