Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Regard sur le XXe siècle
was auctioned on: 12 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Line VAUTRIN (1903-1997)

Archive
Estimate: €400 - €600
ca. US$441 - US$662
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 12, Views: 5

Sans titre Bracelet articulé, épreuve en bronze doré Fin des années 1940 Signé Line VAUTRIN au revers L. 15,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: De Baecque
Title: Regard sur le XXe siècle
Date of the auction: 12 Oct 2019
Address: De Baecque
Lyon, Hôtel des ventes, 70, rue Vendôme 69006 Lyon