Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 16 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ernst Balluf *

Archive
Opening: €360
ca. US$405
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 194-024451/0001, Views: 6

(Linz 1921-2008) Winterlicher Bachlauf, signiert: Ernst Balluf, datiert: (19)78, Aquarell auf Papier, Passepartout-Ausschnitt ca. 26x 37 cm, Glasrahmen beschädigt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 16 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Linz