Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 16 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Fritz Aigner *

Archive
Opening: €200
ca. US$225
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 194-024448/0002 -, Views: 5

(Linz 1930-2005) Ohne Titel, aus der Themenreihe: Das glückliche Leben meines ungeborenen Kindes, signiert: F. Aigner, datiert: (19)65, Tusche auf Papier, ca. 21 x 30 cm, Ecken mit Papier-Fehlstellen, verglast, gerahmt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 16 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Linz