Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: https://www.crait-muller.com/catalogue/99876
was auctioned on: 12 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €200
ca. US$112 - US$225
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 101, Views: 7

+LOT 100+Jean FOUS (1901-1971) Jour de marché, place de l'église Huile sur panneau signé en bas à droite 40,5 x 32,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Crait + Müller
Title: https://www.crait-muller.com/catalogue/99876
Date of the auction: 12 Jul 2019
Address: Crait + Müller
18, rue de Provence
75009 Paris
[email protected]