Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: BIJOUX - ORFÈVRERIE ANCIENNE ET MODERNE
was auctioned on: 19 March 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €800 - €1,000
ca. US$907 - US$1,134
Price realised:  €1,550
ca. US$1,759
Lot number 226, Views: 25

Lot comprenant deux pièces en or jaune 750 millièmes décorées à l'antique. (Chacune percée à l'extrémité supérieure). Poids: 55,8 g

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Beaussant Lefèvre
Title: BIJOUX - ORFÈVRERIE ANCIENNE ET MODERNE
Date of the auction: 19 Mar 2019
Address: Beaussant Lefèvre
Salle 2 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris