Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Bijoux et Montres - 07 décembre 2010
was auctioned on: 7 December 2010
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €893
ca. US$1,180
Lot number 553, Views: 18

LOUIS CANE (Né en 1943) Broche en or jaune ciselée d'une ménine en jupon dit panier. Signé Cane EA 1/4. Haut. : 5,8 cm - Poids brut : 21,9 g A GOLD BROOCH, BY LOUIS CANE

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Bijoux et Montres - 07 décembre 2010
Date of the auction: 7 Dec 2010
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020