Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Fashion Vintage
was auctioned on: 19 November 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Louis Vuitton: borsa in monogram vernis color verde acqua, interno in pelle, doppi manici in vacchetta, dettagli in metallo logato e dorato, largh. cm 30 (gravi difetti) A light-green vernis monogram handbag (major defects)

Archive
Estimate: €80 - €100
ca. US$99 - US$124
Price realised:  €90
ca. US$112
Lot number 868, Views: 49

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Il Ponte Casa D'Aste SRL
Title: Fashion Vintage
Date of the auction: 19 Nov 2014
Address: Il Ponte Casa D'Aste SRL
Via Pontaccio 12
20121 Milano
Italy
[email protected] · +39 02 8631497 · +39 02 72022083